Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Internal Cement Concrete Road From Sai Mandir To Mahalakshmi Standard Society Nere G.P. Nere Tal Panvel Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Internal Cement Concrete Road From Sai Mandir To Mahalakshmi Standard Society Nere G.P. Nere Tal Panvel Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1300225_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 01 for 2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2232842 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing mwss at- mahalaxmi society at nere tal- panvel dist- raigad
Providing mwss at- mahalaxmi society at nere tal- panvel dist- raigad
Read moreSupply and installation of indoor gym set at nere village vp nere tal. panvel, dist. raigad.
Supply and installation of indoor gym set at nere village vp nere tal. panvel, dist. raigad.
Read moreProviding piped water supply scheme on existing borewells at nere tal- panvel raigad
Providing piped water supply scheme on existing borewells at nere tal- panvel raigad
Read moreRe-construction of major bridge on panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 3/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Re-construction of major bridge on panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 3/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road g.p. bhingar-shendug village from hanuman mandir to ramdas khetris house tal panvel dist raigad
Construction of internal cement concrete road g.p. bhingar-shendug village from hanuman mandir to ramdas khetris house tal panvel dist raigad
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Reconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement and strengthning of panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 in between km 1/500 to 2/000 by concretisation in tal-panvel dist-raigad
Improvement and strengthning of panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 in between km 1/500 to 2/000 by concretisation in tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreWidening and strengthning to shedung belavli nere road mdr-14 km 0/000 to 4/00 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Widening and strengthning to shedung belavli nere road mdr-14 km 0/000 to 4/00 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of internal concrete road at morbe boudhwadi panvel dist raigad
Construction of internal concrete road at morbe boudhwadi panvel dist raigad
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs (a.m.c.) to shedung balavali nere road mdr-14 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal panvel dist raigad.
Annual maintainance and repairs (a.m.c.) to shedung balavali nere road mdr-14 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal panvel dist raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type