Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Head Phone Of Motorola Gp 338
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4036410 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLIED COMMUNICATION AND CONTROLS | Make : APCOM Model : HEADPHONE FOR MOTOROLA GP338 Title : HEADPHONE FOR MOTOROLA GP338 | 26-10-2023 15:33:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HEMANT ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : GP-338 Title : Motorola GP-338 Headphones | 27-10-2023 22:35:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | IPAC SERVICES | Make : MOTOROLA GP-338 HANDS FREE Model : GP-338/328 Title : HEAD PHONE FOR MOTOROLA GP-338 | 28-10-2023 16:42:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | KATARIA WOOD AND FURNITURE WORKS | Make : HEAD PHONE OF MOTOROLA GP-338 Model : HEAD PHONE OF MOTOROLA GP-338 Title : HEAD PHONE OF MOTOROLA GP-338 | 28-10-2023 13:04:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PSR TECH SOLUTION | Make : HEAD PHONE OF MOTOROLA GP338 Model : HEAD PHONE GP-338 Title : Head phone of Motorola GP338 | 24-10-2023 14:23:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEMANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HEAD PHONE OF MOTOROLA GP-338 | 70000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KATARIA WOOD AND FURNITURE WORKS | Item Categories : HEAD PHONE OF MOTOROLA GP-338 | 74500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | IPAC SERVICES | Item Categories : HEAD PHONE OF MOTOROLA GP-338 | 84900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | APPLIED COMMUNICATION AND CONTROLS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEAD PHONE OF MOTOROLA GP-338 | 110000.00 | L4 |
Procurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreMaintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Read moreRejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Rejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Read moreProviding terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreof your Industry type