Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dalit Wasti Shiregaon Road Vr 160 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
Improvement To Dalit Wasti Shiregaon Road Vr 160 Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1091016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 20/12 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 92000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1924395 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dalit wasti ambelohal road vr-169 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dalit wasti ambelohal road vr-169 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti asegaon road vr-163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dalit wasti asegaon road vr-163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti pachpirwadi road vr-168 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to&#x0d dalit wasti&#x0d pachpirwadi&#x0d road vr-168 km&#x0d 0/00 to 1/00 tq.&#x0d gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti lasur station road vr-162 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dalit wasti lasur station road vr-162 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to talkhed dalit wasti road vr-17 km 0/00 to 0/400 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to talkhed dalit wasti road vr-17 km 0/00 to 0/400 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-43 to sukase wasti june mangegaon road, (vr-114), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. mdr-43 to sukase wasti june mangegaon road, (vr-114), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to approach road rashinkar wasti tandulwadi, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to approach road rashinkar wasti tandulwadi, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
S.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to gajgaon - derda road vr - 55 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to&#x0d gajgaon - derda&#x0d road vr - 55 km&#x0d 0/00 to 3/00 tq.&#x0d gangapur
Read moreImprovement of waghalgaon to khadaknarala road vr-1 (vr-31) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement of waghalgaon to khadaknarala road vr-1 (vr-31) km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type