Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Talkhed Dalit Wasti Road Vr 17 Km 0/00 To 0/400 Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Talkhed Dalit Wasti Road Vr 17 Km 0/00 To 0/400 Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918517_26 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pimpalgaon devi lonwadi district border road vr-5 km 0/00 to 1/400 tq. motala dist. buldhana
Improvement to pimpalgaon devi lonwadi district border road vr-5 km 0/00 to 1/400 tq. motala dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement of punhai approach road vr 40 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist -buldhana
Improvement of punhai approach road vr 40 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist -buldhana
Read moreImprovement with widening of shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri aadvihir warud road mdr-117 km 0/00 to 2/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement with widening of shelapur talkhed mahalpimpri aadvihir warud road mdr-117 km 0/00 to 2/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon devi lonwadi district border road vr-5 km 0/00 to 1/400 tq. motala dist. buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement to pimpalgaon devi lonwadi district border road vr-5 km 0/00 to 1/400 tq. motala dist. buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement of punhai approach road vr 40 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist -buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement of punhai approach road vr 40 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist -buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti ambelohal road vr-169 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dalit wasti ambelohal road vr-169 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti asegaon road vr-163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dalit wasti asegaon road vr-163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti shiregaon road vr-160 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
&#x0d &#x0d improvement to dalit wasti shiregaon road vr-160 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti pachpirwadi road vr-168 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to&#x0d dalit wasti&#x0d pachpirwadi&#x0d road vr-168 km&#x0d 0/00 to 1/00 tq.&#x0d gangapur
Read moreImprovement to kinhola approached road vr-2 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to kinhola approached road vr-2 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type