Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.K. Kakati Road Bye Lane 2 Near Raj Apartment Upto Apro
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Various Works Under Guwahati Municipal Corporation Under So Pd Retender.
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_GMC_32305_15 |
|
Reference Number |
GER/ CE/1806/2019/Part-D/01 Dated 29/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER, GMC,BHANGAGARH, GHY-05 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
s 105/24 puzhakkarapadam road,pooja milk end , aadappilly lane, nallithuruthu lane, thuruthiyil lane 1 and 2, vakkatt lane, vennalappara bye lane, pattarumadam road, ambedkra road bye lane tarring div 42
s 105/24 puzhakkarapadam road,pooja milk end , aadappilly lane, nallithuruthu lane, thuruthiyil lane 1 and 2, vakkatt lane, vennalappara bye lane, pattarumadam road, ambedkra road bye lane tarring div 42
Read moreShankaramkulam bye lane 2 in madakkathara gp-project no. 164
Shankaramkulam bye lane 2 in madakkathara gp-project no. 164
Read moreDevelopment of link road from main road to bhat mohallah upto graveyard at gangipora, b.k pora
Development of link road from main road to bhat mohallah upto graveyard at gangipora, b.k pora
Read more764/23 ward 38- tile paving at karimakad bye lanes near cochin public school padannatt parambu road bye lane
764/23 ward 38- tile paving at karimakad bye lanes near cochin public school padannatt parambu road bye lane
Read moreof your Industry type