Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall Near 71 31 727/1 To 71 31 729 71 31 681/5 At Kranthi Nagar In Ward No.63 Hilly Area
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall Near 71 31 727/1 To 71 31 729 71 31 681/5 At Kranthi Nagar In Ward No.63 Hilly Area
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 839329 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No: 20/2025-26/EE-VB/DB/dt. 25-08-2025 (Item-15) |
| Tender Fee | 429 |
| EMD | 12104 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc roads, drainage and steps near 71-31-681/6 to 71-31-681/9 71-31-754/2 at kranthi nagar in ward no.63 of hilly area
Construction of cc roads, drainage and steps near 71-31-681/6 to 71-31-681/9 71-31-754/2 at kranthi nagar in ward no.63 of hilly area
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and cc road and steps near 71-31-844 at chintalalova in ward no.63 hilly area
Construction of retaining wall and cc road and steps near 71-31-844 at chintalalova in ward no.63 hilly area
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and cc road at 71-31-1876 at kakarlova in ward no.63 hilly area
Construction of retaining wall and cc road at 71-31-1876 at kakarlova in ward no.63 hilly area
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at kranthi nagar ganapathi temple area in ward no.63 hilly area (4th call)
Construction of retaining wall at kranthi nagar ganapathi temple area in ward no.63 hilly area (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at kranthi nagar double tank area in ward no.63 hilly area (4th call)
Construction of retaining wall at kranthi nagar double tank area in ward no.63 hilly area (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at kranthi nagar ganapathi temple area in ward no.63 hilly area (2nd call)
Construction of retaining wall at kranthi nagar ganapathi temple area in ward no.63 hilly area (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at kranthi nagar double tank area in ward no.63 hilly area (2nd call)
Construction of retaining wall at kranthi nagar double tank area in ward no.63 hilly area (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at kranthi nagar ganapathi temple area in ward no.63 hilly area (3rd call)
Construction of retaining wall at kranthi nagar ganapathi temple area in ward no.63 hilly area (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at kranthi nagar double tank area in ward no.63 hilly area (3rd call)
Construction of retaining wall at kranthi nagar double tank area in ward no.63 hilly area (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and cc road at 71-31-1876 at kakarlova in ward no.63 hilly area (2nd call)
Construction of retaining wall and cc road at 71-31-1876 at kakarlova in ward no.63 hilly area (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type