Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Govt. Women S College Vazhuthacaud Tvpm Interior Works At Computer Lab In Statistics Block And Leak Proofing Works At Maths Block General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Govt. Women S College Vazhuthacaud Tvpm Interior Works At Computer Lab In Statistics Block And Leak Proofing Works At Maths Block General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_782244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/2631/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 965 |
| EMD | 10910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283314 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-urgent repairs leak proofing works to pwd building section thrissur- leak proofing and repair-general civil work
Repair works
Read moreGeneral-city roads section ii, vazhuthacaud, tvpm.- urgent maintenance works to office building- electrical maintenance.-work-general electrical work
General-city roads section ii, vazhuthacaud, tvpm.- urgent maintenance works to office building- electrical maintenance.-work-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral urgent maintenance and leak proofing works to diary development office mini civil station building thrissur leak proofing general civil work
General urgent maintenance and leak proofing works to diary development office mini civil station building thrissur leak proofing general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent roof repair works in electrical block office building and computer block in mti thrissur leak proofing works general civil work
General urgent roof repair works in electrical block office building and computer block in mti thrissur leak proofing works general civil work
Read moreGeneral- leak proofing works to new ae quarters at peermade-9mm cement plastering
General- leak proofing works to new ae quarters at peermade-9mm cement plastering &#x0d
Read moreGovt. engineering college barton hill - lab block-interior furnishing works of the lab block of civil engineering department in barton hill engineering college tvpm.
Maintenance work
Read moreGeneral-urgent leak proofing works to dic thrissur-truss roof maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance work
Read moregeneral-psm-urgent rectification and leak proofing works to rbmc 0/000 to 0/100 km-psm-urgent rectification and leak proofing works to rbmc 0/000 to 0/100 km general civil work
Urgent rectification and leak proofing works to rbmc 0/000 to 0/100 km
Read morePsm-2021-2022-protection works and leak proofing works to the aqueduct at rbmc ch-37.100-37.300 km
Psm-2021-2022-protection works and leak proofing works to the aqueduct at rbmc ch-37.100-37.300 km
Read morePsm 2021-2022- protection works and leak proofing works to the aqueduct at rbmc ch.37.100-37.300 km
Psm 2021-2022- protection works and leak proofing works to the aqueduct at rbmc ch.37.100-37.300 km
Read moreof your Industry type