Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening And Strengthening Of Gadi Panchutikiri Road (Odr) From 0/10km From Gadi Market To Rajnagar 16 Kva To Railway Crossing
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv/Dtr/Lt Line For Widening And Strengthening Of Gadi Panchutikiri Road (Odr) From 0/10km From Gadi Market To Rajnagar 16 Kva To Railway Crossing
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_120661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE RandB BDK-24/2025-26-6 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 17990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561338 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreWidening of road from fci godwn to railway crossing at newai.
Widening of road from fci godwn to railway crossing at newai.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from sahatwar haldi road (odr) length 4.800 km
Widening and strengthening work from sahatwar haldi road (odr) length 4.800 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from km 1 to 9 of uttaraula tulsipur (odr)
Widening and strengthening work from km 1 to 9 of uttaraula tulsipur (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from km 1 to 9 of uttaraula tulsipur (odr)
Widening and strengthening work from km 1 to 9 of uttaraula tulsipur (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of aliha-rajwaha road (odr) from km. 0.000 to 9.700
Widening and strengthening of aliha-rajwaha road (odr) from km. 0.000 to 9.700
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from km 1 to 9 of uttaraula tulsipur (odr)
Widening and strengthening work from km 1 to 9 of uttaraula tulsipur (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from km 1 to 9 of uttaraula tulsipur (odr)
Widening and strengthening work from km 1 to 9 of uttaraula tulsipur (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the raunapar latghat amila (odr) from chainage 12.500 to 17.400
Widening and strengthening of the raunapar latghat amila (odr) from chainage 12.500 to 17.400
Read moreof your Industry type