Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Routine/ Breakdown Maintenance (Amc) Of 220k V Wagoora Zainakote And 220k V D/C Kptl And 132k V D/C Budgam Chadoora Transmission Lines Under The Jurisdiction Of Tlmd Iv Pampore For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Annual Routine/ Breakdown Maintenance (Amc) Of 220k V Wagoora Zainakote And 220k V D/C Kptl And 132k V D/C Budgam Chadoora Transmission Lines Under The Jurisdiction Of Tlmd Iv Pampore For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_230868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TLMD-IV/E-NIT/06 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer TLMD-IV, Pampore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual routine/ maintenance (amc) of 220kv wagoora-zainakote and 220kv d/c kishenpur pampore tr. line and 132kv d/c budgam-chadoora transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2024-25.
Annual routine/ maintenance (amc) of 220kv wagoora-zainakote and 220kv d/c kishenpur pampore tr. line and 132kv d/c budgam-chadoora transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2024-25.
Read moreAnnual prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, grid station pampore and grid station chadoora. under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore.
Annual prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, grid station pampore and grid station chadoora. under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore.
Read moreLaying of tower foundations including pile foundation and pile caps for 220kv dc wagoora-budgam-zainakote transmission line
Laying of tower foundations including pile foundation and pile caps for 220kv dc wagoora-budgam-zainakote transmission line at various locations in different areas of district budgam.
Read moreLaying of tower foundations including pile foundation and pile caps for 220kv dc wagoora budgam zainakote transmission line
Laying of tower foundations&#x0d including pile foundation and pile&#x0d caps for 220kv dc wagoora &#x0d budgam zainakote transmission&#x0d line
Read moreDetailed survey and tower profiling for lilo of 220 kv wagoora zainakote transmission line circuit i under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore
Detailed survey and tower profiling for lilo of 220 kv wagoora zainakote transmission line circuit i under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore
Read moreAnnual routine/ breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote/pampore/chadoora
Annual routine/ breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote/pampore/chadoora under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2023-24.
Read moreIncreasing of ground clearance between tower location no. 151/1 and 151 of 220kv (d/c) mirbazzar pampore transmission line under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore
Increasing of ground clearance between tower location no. 151/1 and 151 of 220kv (d/c) mirbazzar pampore transmission line under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore
Read moreAnnual routine/ maintenance of 450mva, 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, 450mva, 220/132kv grid station pampore and 100mva, 132/33kv grid station nowbugh chadoora under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2024-25
Annual routine/ maintenance of 450mva, 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, 450mva, 220/132kv grid station pampore and 100mva, 132/33kv grid station nowbugh chadoora under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore for the year 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of earthing of various towers of 220kv d/c wagoora - zainakote transmission line including providing, fixing of danger plates, phase plates, anti climbing device etc.
Strengthening of earthing of various towers of 220kv d/c wagoora - zainakote transmission line including providing, fixing of danger plates, phase plates, anti climbing device etc.
Read moreDismantling and replacement/re-errection of tilted tower cap of tower no.74 of 220kv d/c wagoora zainkot transmissionnline near budgam railway
Dismantling and replacement/re-errection of tilted tower cap of tower no.74 of 220kv d/c wagoora zainkot transmissionnline near budgam railway
Read moreof your Industry type