Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preventive, Routine And Breakdown Maintenance Of 132 Kv Transmission Lines Under The Jurisdiction Of Tlmd Ii Pampore
|
| Description |
Preventive, Routine And Breakdown Maintenance Of 132 Kv Transmission Lines Under The Jurisdiction Of Tlmd Ii Pampore
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_226889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TLMD-II/02 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 4540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer TLMD-II Pampore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Read morePreventive, routine and breakdown maintenance 132/33 kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Preventive, routine and breakdown maintenance 132/33 kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePreventive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines underthe jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Preventive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePreventive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines underthe jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Preventive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePreventive, routine and break down maintenance of 132/33 kv grid stations underthe jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Preventive, routine and break down maintenance of 132/33 kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePrive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Prive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePrive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Prive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read moreStore handling of various equipments for divisional stores tlmd-ii pampore during various routine and breakdown works under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Store handling of various equipments for divisional stores tlmd-ii pampore during various routine and breakdown works under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read moreAnnual prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, grid station pampore and grid station chadoora. under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore.
Annual prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv grid station zainakote, grid station pampore and grid station chadoora. under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore.
Read moreRate contract for prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of components for various 220/132 kv transmission lines falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-viii
Rate contract for prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance of components for various 220/132 kv transmission lines falling under the jurisdiction of tlmd-viii
Read moreof your Industry type