Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainance To Ajnale Kamlapur Wasud Akola Nizampur Manegaon Dongargaon To Dist. Boder Road Mdr 110 Km 16/000 To 26/250 Tal Sangola Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainance To Ajnale Kamlapur Wasud Akola Nizampur Manegaon Dongargaon To Dist. Boder Road Mdr 110 Km 16/000 To 26/250 Tal Sangola Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_927855_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Pandharpur Tender Notice No.11/2023-24 AMC |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Pandharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintainance to ajnale kamlapur wasud akola nizampur manegaon dongargaon to dist. boder road mdr-110 km 3/650 to 7/600, 10/600 to 11/800 and 13/600 to 16/000 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to ajnale kamlapur wasud akola nizampur manegaon dongargaon to dist. boder road mdr-110 km 3/650 to 7/600, 10/600 to 11/800 and 13/600 to 16/000 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreM and r to k. t. weir balawadi, nazare, anakdhal, chinke, watambare, kamlapur, wasud, kadlas, sangola, wadhegaon, sawe, bamni, manjari, methawade, alegaon, medshingi
M and r to k. t. weir balawadi, nazare, anakdhal, chinke, watambare, kamlapur, wasud, kadlas, sangola, wadhegaon, sawe, bamni, manjari, methawade, alegaon, medshingi tal. sangola for year 2023-24 (fixing and removing m s needles).
Read moreImprovement to ajnale divanmala road vr-322 km 2/00 to 4/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Improvement to ajnale divanmala road vr-322 km 2/00 to 4/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read moreConstruction of road from mohan salunkhe vasti to daulat kedar house at kedarwadi (wasud) in tal sangola dist solapur
Construction of road from mohan salunkhe vasti to daulat kedar house at kedarwadi (wasud) in tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to rajuri to manegaon road ( vr no 55 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 ( near manegaon ) . tal - sangola
Improvements to rajuri to manegaon road ( vr no 55 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 ( near manegaon ) . tal - sangola
Read moreImprovements to hatkarmangewadi to dongargaon road vr-47 km 6/000 to 7/000 tal- sangola, dist-solapur
Improvements to hatkarmangewadi to dongargaon road vr-47 km 6/000 to 7/000 tal- sangola, dist-solapur
Read moreImprovement to velapur hatkar mangewadi to dongargaon road vr-47 km 4/00 to 6/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Improvement to velapur hatkar mangewadi to dongargaon road vr-47 km 4/00 to 6/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read moreRd sta sol (ii) 05 upgradation and five years maintenance of road from a) jadhavwadi (chikmahud ) to kiniwasti (talewadi) b) sangola to wasud c) chinake to watambare chinake border (up to man river) block sangola dist. solapur.
Rd sta sol (ii) 05 upgradation and five years maintenance of road from a) jadhavwadi (chikmahud ) to kiniwasti (talewadi) b) sangola to wasud c) chinake to watambare chinake border (up to man river) block sangola dist. solapur.
Read moreImprovements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Improvements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Read moreImprovements to manegaon hanmantgaon lonvire road ( vr no 19 ) ch 0/00 to 3/400 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to manegaon hanmantgaon lonvire road ( vr no 19 ) ch 0/00 to 3/400 . tal - sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type