Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Rajuri To Manegaon Road ( Vr No 55 ) Ch 0/00 To 4/00 ( Near Manegaon ) . Tal Sangola
|
| Description |
Improvements To Rajuri To Manegaon Road ( Vr No 55 ) Ch 0/00 To 4/00 ( Near Manegaon ) . Tal Sangola
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1009683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements to Rajuri to Manegaon Road ( VR No 5 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 16700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765623 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreImprovements to manegaon hanmantgaon lonvire road ( vr no 19 ) ch 0/00 to 3/400 . tal - sangola.
Improvements to manegaon hanmantgaon lonvire road ( vr no 19 ) ch 0/00 to 3/400 . tal - sangola.
Read moreImprovements to rajuri to msh-6 road vr-57 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal-sangola dist-solapur
Improvements to rajuri to msh-6 road vr-57 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal-sangola dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Improvements to dongargaon to hanmantgaon road ( vr 156 ) ch 0/00 to 5/00. tal-sangola
Read moreS.t.b.t.to pachegaon kh to rajuri road vr no 124 ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal. sangola
S.t.b.t.to pachegaon kh to rajuri road vr no 124 ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal. sangola
Read moreof your Industry type