Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M And R To K. T. Weir Balawadi, Nazare, Anakdhal, Chinke, Watambare, Kamlapur, Wasud, Kadlas, Sangola, Wadhegaon, Sawe, Bamni, Manjari, Methawade, Alegaon, Medshingi
|
| Description |
M And R To K. T. Weir Balawadi, Nazare, Anakdhal, Chinke,
Watambare, Kamlapur, Wasud, Kadlas, Sangola, Wadhegaon, Sawe, Bamni,
Manjari, Methawade, Alegaon, Medshingi Tal. Sangola For Year 2023 24 (Fixing And
Removing M S Needles).
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDP_947259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice Sangola |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintainance to shirbhavi metkarwadi methawade deale save wadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi hangirage road mdr-163 km 0/000 to 10/000 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to shirbhavi metkarwadi methawade deale save wadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi hangirage road mdr-163 km 0/000 to 10/000 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreOne year maintainance to shirbhavi metkarwadi methawade deale save wadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi hangirage road mdr-163 km 11/200 to 17/800 and 33/950 to 39/700 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to shirbhavi metkarwadi methawade deale save wadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi hangirage road mdr-163 km 11/200 to 17/800 and 33/950 to 39/700 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreof your Industry type