Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainance To Shirbhavi Metkarwadi Methawade Deale Save Wadhegaon Medshingi Alegaon Waki Gheradi Hangirage Road Mdr 163 Km 0/000 To 10/000 Tal Sangola Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainance To Shirbhavi Metkarwadi Methawade Deale Save Wadhegaon Medshingi Alegaon Waki Gheradi Hangirage Road Mdr 163 Km 0/000 To 10/000 Tal Sangola Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_927855_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Pandharpur Tender Notice No.11/2023-24 AMC |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Pandharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintainance to shirbhavi metkarwadi methawade deale save wadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi hangirage road mdr-163 km 11/200 to 17/800 and 33/950 to 39/700 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to shirbhavi metkarwadi methawade deale save wadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi hangirage road mdr-163 km 11/200 to 17/800 and 33/950 to 39/700 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreM and r to k. t. weir balawadi, nazare, anakdhal, chinke, watambare, kamlapur, wasud, kadlas, sangola, wadhegaon, sawe, bamni, manjari, methawade, alegaon, medshingi
M and r to k. t. weir balawadi, nazare, anakdhal, chinke, watambare, kamlapur, wasud, kadlas, sangola, wadhegaon, sawe, bamni, manjari, methawade, alegaon, medshingi tal. sangola for year 2023-24 (fixing and removing m s needles).
Read moreImprovement and widening to dighanchi district border khawaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola wadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi wanichinchale bhose road sh-386 km 9/000 to 19/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement and widening to dighanchi district border khawaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola wadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi wanichinchale bhose road sh-386 km 9/000 to 19/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovements with widening concrete gutter to dighanchi dist border khavaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola vadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi vanichinchale bhose road sh 386 km 26/00 to 28/00 in tal sangola dist solapur
Improvements with widening concrete gutter to dighanchi dist border khavaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola vadhegaon medshingi alegaon waki gheradi vanichinchale bhose road sh 386 km 26/00 to 28/00 in tal sangola dist solapur
Read moreOne year maintainance to dighanchi dist.border khawaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola wadhegaon alegaon waki g. wanichinchale bhose road s.h. 386 km 26/000 to 28/000 and 41/450 to 46/650 tal- sangola dist. solapur
One year maintainance to dighanchi dist.border khawaspur lotewadi sonalwadi ekhatpur sangola wadhegaon alegaon waki g. wanichinchale bhose road s.h. 386 km 26/000 to 28/000 and 41/450 to 46/650 tal- sangola dist. solapur
Read moreof your Industry type