Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2022 2023 120 Anganvadi Maintenance 76
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2022 2023 120 Anganvadi Maintenance 76
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/2023/AE/LID_EW/NIRM/144 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5263 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID _ EW Section Niranam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Annual maintenance of birur-sammasagi state highway (sh-76) from ch. 6.0 km to 30.40 km. in ajjampura taluk, chikmagalur district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /019maintanence for anganvadi no 87
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /019maintanence&#x0d for anganvadi no 87
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /019-maintanence for anganvadi no 87
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /019-maintanence for anganvadi no 87
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /020-compound wall for anganvadi no113
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /020-compound wall for anganvadi no113
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /016-compound wall for anganvadi no 82
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /016-compound wall for anganvadi no 82
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2022-2023 -148-niranam west kompankery padi re-tarring in ward12
Annual plan-niranam gp 2022-2023 -148-niranam west kompankery padi re-tarring in ward12
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 175-chayam project -maintanence for anganvadi no 74 ward 11
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 175-chayam project -maintanence for anganvadi no 74 ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 175-chayam project -maintanence for anganvadi no 74 ward 11
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 175-chayam project -maintanence for anganvadi no 74 ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type