Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/R To Nuahata Maidharpur Road Such As Pothole Repair From 0.0km To 1.750km For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
P/R To Nuahata Maidharpur Road Such As Pothole Repair From 0.0km To 1.750km For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_110442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE (R and B) Angul-39/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANGUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529608 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/r to nuahata maidharpur road such as pothole repair and sdbc from 8.200km to 10.200km for the year 2024-25
P/r to nuahata maidharpur road such as pothole repair and sdbc from 8.200km to 10.200km for the year 2024-25
Read moreP/r to angul town road (hata chhak to maidharpur road) from 0km to 1.032km for the year 2024-25
P/r to angul town road (hata chhak to maidharpur road) from 0km to 1.032km for the year 2024-25
Read moreS/r to mahatapalla to manpur road such as pothole repair and sdbc for the year 2025-26
S/r to mahatapalla to manpur road such as pothole repair and sdbc for the year 2025-26
Read moreS/r to sulia to kantilo road for 2023-24 (such as pothole repair in patches)
S/r to sulia to kantilo road for 2023-24 (such as pothole repair in patches)
Read moreS/r to kotagarh to kulasara road for 2023-24 (such as pothole repair in patches)
S/r to kotagarh to kulasara road for 2023-24 (such as pothole repair in patches)
Read moreS/r to mardarajpur to bodasa road for 2023-24 (such as pothole repair in patches)
S/r to mardarajpur to bodasa road for 2023-24 (such as pothole repair in patches)
Read moreS/r to khandapada to banamalipur road for 2023-24 (such as pothole repair in patches)
S/r to khandapada to banamalipur road for 2023-24 (such as pothole repair in patches)
Read moreS/r to baigunia to olasa road for 2023-24 (such as pothole repair in patches)
S/r to baigunia to olasa road for 2023-24 (such as pothole repair in patches)
Read moreof your Industry type