Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Setting Up Of Feeding Room At Panchayat Office In Ward 7 Poovar Gp Pro.No 133
|
| Description |
Setting Up Of Feeding Room At Panchayat Office In Ward 7 Poovar Gp Pro.No 133
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600855_21 |
|
Reference Number |
T03/AE/LSGD/PVR2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 317 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Setting up of feeding room at panchayat office poovar gp pro no 133
Setting up of feeding room at panchayat office poovar gp pro no 133
Read moreSetting up of feeding room at panchayat office pro 133 poovar gp (re-e tender)
Setting up of feeding room at panchayat office pro 133 poovar gp (re-e tender)
Read moreCompound wall painting at panchayat office poovar gp pro.no 137
compound wall painting at panchayat office poovar gp pro.no 137
Read moreCompound wall painting at panchayat office poovar gp pro.no 137
Compound wall painting at panchayat office poovar gp pro.no 137
Read moreRenovation of perachivilakam drain in ward 7 poovar gp pro.no 224
Renovation of perachivilakam drain in ward 7 poovar gp pro.no 224
Read moreRenovation of perachivilakam drain in ward 7 poovar gp pro.no 224
Renovation of perachivilakam drain in ward 7 poovar gp pro.no 224
Read moreSmart class room for govt.lps in ward 3 poovar gp pro.no 121
Smart class room for govt.lps in ward 3 poovar gp pro.no 121
Read moreSmart class room for govt.lps in ward 3 poovar gp pro.no 121
Smart class room for govt.lps in ward 3 poovar gp pro.no 121
Read moreConservation of chakiriyar poovar gp pro.no 169/24
Conservation of chakiriyar poovar gp pro.no 169/24
Read moreVattavila soceity nada to thekkottu mannadi vattakkayam road renovation poovar gp pro.no 7
Vattavila soceity nada to thekkottu mannadi vattakkayam road renovation poovar gp pro.no 7
Read moreof your Industry type