Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Jhiripani To Kalahandi Boarder Via Baraguda Road Pothole Repair For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Sr To Jhiripani To Kalahandi Boarder Via Baraguda Road Pothole Repair For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_90790_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RURAL WORKS DIVISION, BALIGUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 119.53 km to 148.03 km and 154.00km to 159.00km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of madki to lengti via murdi, muddadga (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 12.77 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of madki to lengti via murdi, muddadga (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 12.77 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of wagadhari to munnolli via kamalanagar, bodhan, bilgunda, degaon (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 5.75 & km. 11.30 to 12.97 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of wagadhari to munnolli via kamalanagar, bodhan, bilgunda, degaon (new mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 5.75 & km. 11.30 to 12.97 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreHighway connecting sindagi with kodangal via sahapur, kanapur, yadagiri and gurmitkal from km 17.66 to 18.81 and 23.61 to 34.82 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting sindagi with kodangal via sahapur, kanapur, yadagiri and gurmitkal from km 17.66 to 18.81 and 23.61 to 34.82 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type