Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acetonitrile Lcms Grade,Psa Spe Suitable,C18 Spe Suitable,Magnesium Sulfate Anhydrous Acs,Phosphate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Food and Public Distribution | Ministry of Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4681029 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Bramesh Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Consumer Affairs Food And Public Distribution
Department:
Department Of Food And Public Distribution
Organisation:
Food Corporation Of India (fci)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Allenovate | - | 15-03-2024 18:56:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DLS INNOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-03-2024 15:47:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | EduDAP | - | 23-03-2024 15:48:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JR Sales Corporation | - | 22-03-2024 16:34:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | KANPUR SCIENTIFIC AND INSTRUMENTS | - | 23-03-2024 13:15:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | RAJ ANALYTICAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-03-2024 10:02:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SCIENCE WORLD | - | 22-03-2024 16:46:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SUPERWORTH BIO | - | 23-03-2024 13:45:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-03-2024 16:30:45 | MSE | Evaluated |