Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Nala And Ipb Rasta In 100 100 Haj Plot (Buchi)
|
| Description |
Const Of Nala And Ipb Rasta In 100 100 Haj Plot (Buchi)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_397492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024584C2F7F 2646 4A27 A154 F5D3D5D2EA942195DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 12490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=473825 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreConst of nala and ipb rasta in 100-100 gaj plot (buchi)
Const of nala and ipb rasta in 100-100 gaj plot (buchi)
Read moreConst. of ipb rasta h/o haj...
Const. of ipb rastaf h/o haji ibrahimt h/o nasim (f.p.gramin) vangy
Read moreConst of ipb rasta and nala ahmadpur road to h/o parmod s/o lilu ram (buchi)
Const of ipb rasta and nala ahmadpur road to h/o parmod s/o lilu ram (buchi)
Read moreConst of ipb rasta and nala ahmadpur road to h/o parmod s/o lilu ram (buchi)
Const of ipb rasta and nala ahmadpur road to h/o parmod s/o lilu ram (buchi)
Read moreConst. of ipb rasta in ex.r...
Const. of ipb rasta in ex.ramkishor sarpanch h/o to kishan singh h/o tak village- kira block- indri scheme-d plan
Read moreConst of ipb track rasta in...
Const of ipb track rasta in village reeber block hathin distt palwal
Read moreConst of ipb track rasta in...
Const of ipb track rasta in village reeber block hathin distt palwal
Read moreof your Industry type