Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/ Rewinding Of 315 Kva (3.3 Kv/550 Volt), Flp Trans Switch Unit, Sl. No.Ct 3950 B22519, Make Gec, Installed At Workshop Substation Under Township(bachra), Control Of Gm Unit, Piparwar Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing/ Rewinding Of 315 Kva (3.3 Kv/550
Volt), Flp Trans Switch Unit, Sl. No.Ct 3950
B22519, Make Gec, Installed At Workshop
Substation Under Township(bachra), Control
Of Gm Unit, Piparwar Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_293716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO(EnM)/PPR/eNIT/23-24/73 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, Piparwar Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of gec make 3.3kv incoming flp acb at oc-2 mine under oa.
Repairing of gec make 3.3kv incoming flp acb at oc-2 mine under oa.
Read moreRepairing / maintenance of bachra 11kv (ht line) feeder from 10 mva substation to bachra under township (bachra), gm unit, piparwar area.
Repairing / maintenance of bachra 11kv (ht 
 line) feeder from 10 mva substation to 
 bachra under township (bachra), gm unit, 
 piparwar area.
Read moreRepair of pnb building at bachra township under gm unit, piparwar area.
Repair of pnb building at bachra township under gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreRepair of office building of jms bachra under gm unit, piparwar area.
Repair of office building of jms bachra under gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreRepair of pnb building at bachra township under gm unit, piparwar area
Repair of pnb building at bachra township under gm unit, piparwar area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 55 kw, 550 volt, 1470 rpm motor, sl. no. missing, make gec under bachra township of gm unit, piparwar area.
Repairing and rewinding of 55 kw, 550 volt, 1470 rpm motor, sl. no. missing, make gec under bachra township of gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreSeparate power supply at area hospital under township bachra), gm unit, piparwar area
Separate power supply at area hospital under township bachra), gm unit, piparwar area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of gayatri mandir at bachra under gm unit, piparwar area.
Repair and maintenance of gayatri mandir at bachra under gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreRepair of office building of ccl cks at bachra under gm unit, piparwar area.
Repair of office building of ccl cks at bachra under gm unit, piparwar area.
Read moreElectrical wiring work at dav school of bachra township under gm unit, piparwar area
Electrical wiring work at dav school of 
 bachra township under gm unit, 
 piparwar area
Read moreof your Industry type