Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Work For Water Supply In Residential And Non Residential Building And Assistance Required For Water Supply At Jamuna Township Of Jk Area (For One Year).
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Work For Water
Supply In Residential And Non Residential
Building And Assistance Required For
Water Supply At Jamuna Township Of Jk
Area (For One Year).
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_328832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/JK/SO(C)/e-T/24-25/70, Date-12/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340840 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreAnnual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreSupply of required chemicals, saftey equipments & other materials for health section of cmc rabkavi-banahatti for the year 2026-27
Supply of required chemicals, saftey equipments & other materials for health section of cmc rabkavi-banahatti for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreof your Industry type