Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Projects 2023 24 Project No 260/24 Lps Maramangalam Maintenance
|
| Description |
General Annual Projects 2023 24
Project No 260/24 Lps
Maramangalam Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/49524/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2023-24- project no 256/24 lps puthuppadi maintenance -general civil work
General-annual projects 2023-24-&#x0d project no 256/24 lps puthuppadi&#x0d maintenance -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2023-24- project no 258/24 lps valiyapara compound wall maintenance
General-annual projects 2023-24- project no 258/24 lps valiyapara compound wall maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s00221-24-maintenance for panavoor lps (iind phase)-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s00221-24-maintenance for panavoor lps (iind phase)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo67-24-maintenance for panavoor lps
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo67-24-maintenance for panavoor lps
Read moreVellimala govt lps maintenance-project no-85/2023-24
Vellimala govt lps maintenance-project no-85/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kurungappally welfare lps maintenance-117/2023-24
annual plan-kurungappally welfare lps maintenance-117/2023-24
Read morePalamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 267 erumakkuzhy lps naveekaranam disakiranam project
Palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 project no 267 erumakkuzhy lps naveekaranam disakiranam project
Read moreRetender mavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no120 kannanakuzhhy lps maintenance
Retender mavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no120 kannanakuzhhy lps maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type