Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irqp/Strengthening Work Of Lalbandh (Mdr 210) To Mohanpur (Nh 80) Road Via Babupur And Jonka Link Road (Total Length 14.305 Km) Under Road Division, Sahibganj For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Irqp/Strengthening Work Of Lalbandh (Mdr 210) To Mohanpur (Nh 80) Road Via Babupur And Jonka Link Road (Total Length 14.305 Km) Under Road Division, Sahibganj For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CECOM_94118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/SAHIBGANJ/688/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 9.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LALBANDH TO MOHANPUR ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126695 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irqp work babupur pandit tola to chutia more road (total length 3.650 km) under road division, sahibganj for the year 2025-26
Irqp work babupur pandit tola to chutia more road (total length 3.650 km) under road division, sahibganj for the year 2025-26
Read moreIrqp work of dak bangla (mdr -209) road (total length- 0.615 km) under road division, godda
Irqp work of dak bangla&#x0d (mdr -209) road (total&#x0d length- 0.615 km) under&#x0d road division, godda
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road from kodhi bagiya (mdr- 210) to rampur (tinpahar) (on lalvan-mohanpur road) via dharla-harchandpur and from harchandpur to jonka link road
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road from kodhi bagiya (mdr- 210) to rampur (tinpahar) (on lalvan-mohanpur road) via dharla-harchandpur and from harchandpur to jonka link road
Read moreIrqp work in sonahatu milan chowk mdr 28 road total length 23.122 km c.w. 5.5m
Irqp work in sonahatu milan chowk mdr 28 road total length 23.122 km c.w. 5.5m
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of roadroad from kodhi bagiya (mdr- 210) to rampur (tinpahar) (on lalvan-mohanpur road) via dharla- harchandpur and from harchandpur to jonka link road
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of roadroad&#x0d from kodhi bagiya (mdr- 210) to rampur (tinpahar) (on lalvan-mohanpur road) via dharla-harchandpur and from harchandpur to jonka link road
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road and drain in vill-jonka of panchayat jonka from kalisthan chowk to kudrat khet under udhwa block, dist- sahibganj
Construction of p.c.c road and drain in vill-jonka of panchayat jonka from kalisthan chowk to kudrat khet under udhwa block, dist- sahibganj
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road in vill-jonka of panchayat jonka from kartik sthan to kabristhan via kali sthan under udhwa block, dist- sahibganj
Construction of p.c.c road in vill-jonka of panchayat jonka from kartik sthan to kabristhan via kali sthan under udhwa block, dist- sahibganj
Read moreIrqp work of haldipokhar-kowali (mdr - 166 road total length-12.00 km for the year 2023-24
Irqp work of haldipokhar-kowali (mdr - 166 road total length-12.00 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- pagli durga mandir mandai (mdr-210) to koyla bazar fulwaria road and link road upto jonka
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- pagli durga mandir mandai (mdr-210) to koyla bazar fulwaria road and link road upto jonka
Read moreIrqp work of kamdara to bero road mdr 034 from km 23.46 to km 51.125 total length 27.665 km
Irqp work of kamdara to bero road mdr 034 from km 23.46 to km 51.125 total length 27.665 km
Read moreof your Industry type