Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 01 Damaged , Burnt 750 Kva/440 V Power Transformer Of Dugda I(near Veer Kunwar Singh) And From 33/11 Kv Sub Station At Dugda Coal Washery.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 01 Damaged , Burnt 750 Kva/440 V Power Transformer Of Dugda I(near Veer Kunwar Singh) And From 33/11 Kv Sub Station At Dugda Coal Washery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_290341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCW/Elec(33)/2023-24/77 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1315 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugda Coal Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of one damaged burnt 500 kva, 11 kv/440 v power transformer of mini transformer(officers colony) from db bottom of plant at dugda coal washery.
Replacement of one damaged burnt 500 kva, 11 kv/440 v power transformer of mini transformer(officers colony) from db bottom of plant at dugda coal washery.
Read moreReplacement of damaged and burnt 750 kva,11kv/440v transformer of township near dugda-ii, hospital colony by similar one from 33/11 kv sub-station at dugda coal washery
Replacement of damaged and burnt 750 kva,11kv/440v transformer of township near dugda-ii, hospital colony by similar one from 33/11 kv sub-station at dugda coal washery
Read moreRewinding of burnt motors stators of different section of dugda coal washery.
Rewinding of burnt motors stators of different section of dugda coal washery.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-ii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-ii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-i transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-i transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-iii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-iii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b1974 at dugda coal washery.
Complete rewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b1974 at dugda coal washery.
Read moreRewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b/709 at dugda coal washery.
Rewinding of 750 kva, 11 kv/440v, kirloskar make power transformer sl.no. 750b/709 at dugda coal washery.
Read moreof your Industry type