Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Cartridge 5 A Make Hp,Toner Cartridge Laser Jet 12 A Make Hp,Toner Cartridges 925 35 A Make Can
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/284605 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOHAMMAD IMRAN ZAROO(MSE) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 5A Make HP,Toner cartridge Laser Jet 12 A Make HP,Toner Cartridges 925 35A Make Can | 1047155.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REHAN ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 5A Make HP,Toner cartridge Laser Jet 12 A Make HP,Toner Cartridges 925 35A Make Can | 1049305.00 | L2 |
| 3 | IFF ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 5A Make HP,Toner cartridge Laser Jet 12 A Make HP,Toner Cartridges 925 35A Make Can | 1056105.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | Matrix Enterprises (MSE) | Item Categories : Toner Cartridge 5A Make HP,Toner cartridge Laser Jet 12 A Make HP,Toner Cartridges 925 35A Make Can | 1057885.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
925 toner cartridge,hp 88 a toner cartridges,hp 12 a toner cartridges,hp 80 a toner cartridges,hp 8
Read more
Canon 337 laser jet toner cartridge,canon 925 laser jet toner cartridge,hp 88a black original laser
Read more
Canon 337 laser jet toner cartridge,canon 925 laser jet toner cartridge,hp 88a black original laser
Read more
Toner cartridges canon 925,toner cartridges canon 337,toner cartridges hp 88x,toner cartridges hp 8
Read more
Hp 12a laser jet toner cartridge,hp 88a laser jet toner cartridge,hp 93a laser jet toner cartridge,
Read more
Hp 12a laser jet toner cartridge,hp 88a laser jet toner cartridge,hp 93a laser jet toner cartridge,
Read more
Cartridge uv 108,toner powder hp 36,ink jet printer cartridge cmy,photo paper,cartridge 925,toner 7
Read more
Hp laser jet 12a toner cartridge,canon 337 toner cartridge,kyocera taskalfa 2201 toner cartridges
Read more
of your Industry type