Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath Project No 214/23 Additional Infra Structure In Paddy Fields
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannancherry Grama Panchayath Project No 214/23 Additional Infra Structure In Paddy Fields
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_567656_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/17507/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannancherry Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath arogyappadi anganavadi - additional works electrification
Annual plan-ponmundam grama panchayath arogyappadi anganavadi -&#x0d additional works electrification-s0142/24-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no124/25 veterinay hospital building maintenance-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no124/25 veterinay hospital building maintenance-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 83/25 improvements of kulangezham kavungal lps road in ward 2-civ
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath pro.no 83/25 improvements of kulangezham kavungal lps road in ward 2-civ
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no 106/25 improovements of thambakachuvadu up school-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath proj.no 106/25 improovements of thambakachuvadu up school-civil work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath project no 97/24 retarring of nss karayogam - pezhavalli road in ward 11
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath project no 97/24 retarring of nss karayogam - pezhavalli road in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath project no 97/24 retarring of nss karayogam - pezhavalli road in ward 11
Annual plan-mannancherry grama panchayath project no 97/24 retarring of nss karayogam - pezhavalli road in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no302 repair work at public dwssgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no350construction of soakpit at various anganavadies.amount 990000general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023 project no 329excess amount for gas crematorium ward06amount200000general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023,project no 301 maintance work at st colony d w s s amount 2567438general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type