Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc For 60 W And 30 W Led Street Lights At Various Locations In Sulthan Bathery Municipality Under Annual Plan 2025 26 ( Project No. 590/2025 26).
|
| Description |
Amc For 60 W And 30 W Led Street Lights At Various&Amp#X0d
Locations In Sulthan Bathery Municipality Under Annual Plan 2025 26 ( Project No. 590/2025 26).&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KEL_826854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEL/ KEMG/143/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3717 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL EDARIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1387165 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreRepair of low mast light at various locations in sulthan bathery municipality under annual plan 2025-26 project no. 589 2025-26
Repair of low mast light at various locations in sulthan bathery municipality under annual plan 2025-26 project no. 589 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-battvady li scheme - annual maintenance (2025-26) of battvady li scheme in sulthan bathery municipality in sulthan bathery constituency, wayanad district-general civil work
Retender
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2025-26- monsoon preparedness-desilting in karakkandi-thriunelly thodu in ward 13, sulthan bathery municipality, sulthan bathery la, wayanad district-general civil work
General-monsoon preparedness 2025-26-&#x0d monsoon preparedness-desilting in&#x0d karakkandi-thriunelly thodu in ward 13,&#x0d sulthan bathery municipality, sulthan bathery&#x0d la, wayanad district-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 78 2025-26-sulthan bathery municipality madampadi valancherykunnu link road re tarring division 1
Annual plan 78 2025-26-sulthan bathery municipality madampadi valancherykunnu link road re tarring division 1
Read moreGeneral-eviction of encroachment 2025-26 under sulthan bathery roads section
General-eviction of encroachment 2025-26&#x0d under sulthan bathery roads section
Read morePurchasing of sack for haritha karmmasena sulthan bathery municipality
Purchasing of sack for haritha karmmasena people sulthan bathery municipality
Read moreSulthan bathery municipality construction of institutional toilet, wayanad district
Sulthan bathery municipality construction of institutional toilet, wayanad district
Read moreDesilting of waterholes at various locations in sulthan bathery range
Desilting of waterholes at various locations in sulthan bathery&#x0d range&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-monsoon preparedness 2025-26- monsoon preparedness-desilting to the u/s side of puthucholavayal bridge in ward vii,sulthan bathery municipality, sulthan bathery la, wayanad district-general civil work
General-monsoon preparedness 2025-26-&#x0d monsoon preparedness-desilting to the u/s&#x0d side of puthucholavayal bridge in ward&#x0d vii,sulthan bathery municipality, sulthan&#x0d bathery la, wayanad district-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type