Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Injectable Typhoid Vaccine Zero Point Five Ml,Tab Paracetamol Six Hundred Fifty Mg,Amikacin Sulphat
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3852944
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 21, 2023 18:26
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Armed Forces Medical Service

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GIBZ SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 31-08-2023 08:19:01 MII Qualified
2 SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA - 31-08-2023 16:15:25 MII MSE Qualified
3 SURA SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED - 31-08-2023 20:48:42 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GIBZ SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) Item Categories : Injectable Typhoid vaccine zero point five ml,Tab Paracetamol six hundred fifty mg,Amikacin Sulphat 91686.00 L1
2 SHRI VINAYAK PHARMA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Injectable Typhoid vaccine zero point five ml,Tab Paracetamol six hundred fifty mg,Amikacin Sulphat 95261.50 L2
3 SURA SCIENTIFIC PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Injectable Typhoid vaccine zero point five ml,Tab Paracetamol six hundred fifty mg,Amikacin Sulphat 116560.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise