Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injectable Typhoid Vaccine 2.5 Ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4562831 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DASS SURGIMED PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IGR Model : Injectable typhoid vaccine 2.5 ml Title : Injectable typhoid vaccine 2.5 ml | 19-02-2024 09:49:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SION SURGIMED | Make : IGR Model : IGE-R173.1 Title : EASY CREPE BANDAES | 12-02-2024 14:25:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | Make : BIOMED Model : BIOMED Title : Injectable Typhoid Vaccine 2.5 Ml | 17-02-2024 13:20:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY | Item Categories : Injectable typhoid vaccine 2.5 ml | 111600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SION SURGIMED | Item Categories : Injectable typhoid vaccine 2.5 ml | 267750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DASS SURGIMED PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Injectable typhoid vaccine 2.5 ml | 279000.00 | L3 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreInj hepatitis b vaccine 10 ml,tetanus toxide, purified, absorbed rubber capped,,injectable typhoid
Read more
Tetanus toxoid purified absorbed rubber capped,injectable typhoid vaccine 05 ml,inj varicella vacci
Read more
Tetanus toxoid, purified, absorbed rubber capped,injectable typhoid vaccine 0.5 ml,inj hepatitis b
Read more
Anti venom, serum polyvalent, dry vial of 10 ml,injectable typhoid vaccine 0.5 ml,cell culture rabi
Read more
of your Industry type