Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kalayat Constituency (Group 1) (2025 26) Road Id 247, 7097, 8188, 7510 And 263
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kalayat Constituency (Group 1) (2025 26) Road Id 247, 7097, 8188, 7510 And 263
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_440689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025B5498B50 5FE1 4E40 B28F EA16E209100E854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 19800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518067 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-1) (2024-25) road id- 247, 6437, 7097 and 8188.
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-1) (2024-25) road id- 247, 6437, 7097 and 8188.
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-2) (2024-25) road id- 263, 290 and 295.
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-2) (2024-25) road id- 263, 290 and 295.
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency.(g-1) (2026-27). road id 7097, 8188,7510,263 and 295
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency.(g-1) (2026-27). road id 7097, 8188,7510,263 and 295
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos. link roads in kalayat constituency (group-1) road id 247 and 8455 (additional work plan 2025-26)
Special repair of 2 nos. link roads in kalayat constituency (group-1) road id 247 and 8455 (additional work plan 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-266,268,245 , 293
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-266,268,245 , 293
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-6) (2023-24) road id-302,243,5824 , 8828
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-6) (2023-24) road id-302,243,5824 , 8828
Read moreof your Industry type