Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads Kalayat Constituency (Group 4) (2023 24) Road Id 266,268,245 , 293
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads Kalayat Constituency (Group 4) (2023 24) Road Id 266,268,245 , 293
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_301702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20232DD6CB4B DE98 4F1D 9CFC 3FF826975344854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 22600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-4) (2025-26) road id- 268,272,303,260 and 7612
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-4) (2025-26) road id- 268,272,303,260 and 7612
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-6) (2023-24) road id-302,243,5824 , 8828
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-6) (2023-24) road id-302,243,5824 , 8828
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos. link roads in kalayat constituency group-1 id- 293, 298 and 5824
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in kalayat constituency group-1 road id- 293,298 and 5824
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-8) (2023-24) road id-5821, 277 , 284
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-8) (2023-24) road id-5821, 277 , 284
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id- 5613, 8455,6431, 5614
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id- 5613, 8455,6431, 5614
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-4) (2024-25) road id- 260, 268, 272 and 303.
Annual repair of various link roads in kalayat constituency (group-4) (2024-25) road id- 260, 268, 272 and 303.
Read moreof your Industry type