Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retainingwall At Guhagarbaug Smashan Bhumi Tal.Guhagar Dist. Ratnagiri. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retainingwall At Guhagarbaug Smashan Bhumi Tal.Guhagar Dist. Ratnagiri. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Maritime Board Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MMB_1012557_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MMB/CEO/ENGG/Rtn/22-23/202 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guhagarbaug smashan Bhumi Tal.Guhagar Dist. Ratnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771273 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreConstruction of 80mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel call-2
Construction of 80 mt electronic weighbridge at almel town of apmc almel. call-2
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreof your Industry type