Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Lane With Tile Path From Main Road Children Park At Check No 2 Dangerpora
|
| Description |
Development Of Lane With Tile Path From Main Road Children Park At Check No 2 Dangerpora
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_224062_29 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 98 OF 2023-24 DT 28.7.23 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN REW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreProviding manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Providing manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreConstruction of septic tanks with sumps culvert and tile path at check no 2 dangerpora
Construction of septic tanks with sumps culvert and tile path at check no 2 dangerpora
Read moreConst of tile path from main gate of middle school to panchayat ghar dangerpora.
Const of tile path from main gate of middle school to panchayat ghar dangerpora.
Read moreConst of tile path from main gate of middle school to panchayat ghar dangerpora.
Const of tile path from main gate of middle school to panchayat ghar dangerpora.
Read moreC/o tile path from main gate ghss dangerpora to onwards dangerpora c under adp-ddc year 2023_24 block zaingeer
C/o tile path from main gate ghss dangerpora to onwards dangerpora c under adp-ddc year 2023_24 block zaingeer
Read moreof your Industry type