Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Majholi To Lohan Dhar Km. 0/0 To 0/915
|
| Description |
Cutting 5/7 Mtr Wide At R.D. 0/250 To 0/700.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_93296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_4381-4480_1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kupvi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137537 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreC/o link road from majholi to lohan dhar km. 0/0 to 0/915
C/o 5/7 mtr. wideformation cutting in between km. 0/555 to 0/915) under mnp 5054-04-337-02
Read moreC/o road from halau to lohan km. 0/0 to 2/0
F/c 5/7 mtr wide road at r.d. 0/0 to 0/400) under mnp 5054-04-337-02
Read moreC/o link road charian-di-dhar to lambran-di-dhar via bouru km. 0/0 to 2/0
P/l gsb,wmm 2cm thick premix carpet with seal coat at rd. 0/500 to 1/00 (under otmnp)
Read moreC/o link road mehre garli road upto bijhari km. 0/0 to 11/915
Preparation of forest case constructed in violation of fca-1980 complete including
Read moreC/o link road from doli dhar to jail km 0/00to 0/490
Sh f/c 5/7 mtr wide road at rd 0/285 &#x0d to 0/490 and c/o r/wall at rd 0/060 to 0/075
Read moreC/o link road from kuduwan di-dhar to village lamber km. 0/0 to 2/00
C/o 5/7mtr wide formation cutting at rd 0/00 to 0/075) deposit work
Read moreC/o link road khaltu dhar chebri to tandli km 0/00 to 1/930
Sh c/o hpc 900 mm dia at rd 0/280&#x0d with wing wall, r/wall at rd 0/080 to 0/090 and&#x0d widening of road at rd 0/00 to 0/300
Read moreC/o link road from charian-di-dhar to lambran-di-dhar via bouru km. 0/00 to 1/00
Providing and laying gsb wmm and 2cm thick premix carpet with seal coat at rd 1/00 to 1/500) under otmnp
Read moreof your Industry type