Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Wiring And 1(one) H.P. Tullu Pump Rewinding And Repairing At Different Location Katras Area
|
| Description |
Electrical Wiring And 1(one) H.P. Tullu Pump Rewinding And Repairing At Different Location Katras Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_281245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/130 DT.07.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER ENM KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreElectrical wiring, ceiling fan repairing, tullu pump repairing cooler repairing at different chamber of area office (b) electrical wiring wiring at different location (c) electrical wiring of d type quarter audiotr residenc
Electrical wiring, ceiling fan repairing, tullu pump repairing cooler repairing at different chamber of area office (b) electrical wiring wiring at different location (c) electrical wiring of d type quarter audiotr residenc
Read moreRewinding repairing of different electrical motors
Rewinding repairing of different electrical motors
Read moreElectrical wiring to supply power to biometric attendance system, d link rack installed at different location under katras area.
Electrical wiring to supply power to biometric attendance system, d link rack installed at different location under katras area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 7 kva diesel generator 220 volt make kirloskar exhaust fan automatic stabilizer pledestal fan and electrical wiring of different location under katras area
Complete repairing and overhauling of 7 kva diesel generator 220 volt make kirloskar exhaust fan automatic stabilizer pledestal fan and electrical wiring of different location under katras area
Read moreElectrical repairing/wiring arrangemnet at different sections of kocp
Electrical repairing or wiring arrangement in different sections excavation offices, shovel section, drill section, dumper section, mtk 1 and 3, enm substation and offices, gevra siding, chp, east and west cabin under kocp for a period of 360 day
Read moreServicing and repairing of air conditioner(ac) installed at different location at katras area office/officer chamber under katras area.
Servicing and repairing of air conditioner(ac) installed at different location at katras area office/officer chamber under katras area.
Read moreServicing and repairing of air conditioner(ac) installed at different location at katras area office/officer chamber under katras area
Servicing and repairing of air conditioner(ac) installed at different location at katras area office/officer chamber under katras area
Read moreElectrical wiring at police station katrasgarh katras area
Electrical wiring at police station katrasgarh katras area
Read moreof your Industry type