Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmda/Em/Ee/Ed Ii/Nit 23/2024 25
|
| Description |
Attending Maintenance Of Fire Hydrant System For A Period Of 01 (One) Year At Biomela Prangan, Saltlake.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA METROPOLITAN DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMDA_733205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMDA/EM/EE/ED-II/NIT- 23/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6025 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1618789 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreKmda/em/ee/ed-ii/nit- 61/2024-25
Operation, guarding, cleaning including daily/periodic maintenance etc, of the sewage water pumping equipment and article etc. for a period of 01 (one) year at east kolkata sewage pumping station.
Read moreKmda/em/ee/ed-ii/nit- 62/2024-25
Attending, maintenance and repairing of ht and lt installations at boimela prangan for a period of 14 months.
Read moreof your Industry type