Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Contract Of Blood Bank Refrigerator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4070688 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDICAL ELECTRONICS
96600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHALL ELECTRONICS | Make : CMC Of Blood Bank Refrigerator Haier Model : CMC Of Blood Bank Refrigerator Haier Title : CMC Of Blood Bank Refrigerator Haier | 21-10-2023 12:37:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDICAL ELECTRONICS | Make : CMC Of Blood Bank Refrigerator Haier Model : CMC Of Blood Bank Refrigerator Haier Title : CMC Of Blood Bank Refrigerator Haier | 19-10-2023 14:15:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Medident Healthcare Services | Make : CMC of Blood Bank Refrigerator Haier Model : CMC of Blood Bank Refrigerator Haier Title : CMC of Blood Bank Refrigerator Haier | 19-10-2023 17:19:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICAL ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : Comprehensive maintenance contract of Blood Bank Refrigerator | 96600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Medident Healthcare Services | Item Categories : Comprehensive maintenance contract of Blood Bank Refrigerator | 104580.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DHALL ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : Comprehensive maintenance contract of Blood Bank Refrigerator | 110850.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CMC Of Blood Bank Refrigerator Haier | CMC Of Blood Bank Refrigerator Haier | CMC Of Blood Bank Refrigerator Haier | 3 | ₹ 96600.000 |
Periodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Periodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreThe supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
The supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
Read moreof your Industry type