Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation Of Gopinathpur Primary School Under Dharampur Gram Panchayet
|
| Description |
Repairing And Renovation Of Gopinathpur Primary School Under Dharampur Gram Panchayet
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_903127_3 |
|
Reference Number |
BIR/ILL/DGP/eNIT-7/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPINATHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2046437 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreRepairing of road from gopinathpur school towards akona village under dharampur gram panchayet(id-109323020)
Repairing of road from gopinathpur school towards akona village under dharampur gram panchayet(id-109323020)
Read moreRenovation of gram panchayet office under dharampur gram panchayet
Renovation of gram panchayet office under dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of market shop house at gopinathpur village under dharampur gram panchayet
Construction of market shop house at gopinathpur village under dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreInstallation of 3kw solar ongrid solar system at gopinathpur health sub centre under dharampur gram panchayet
Installation of 3kw solar ongrid solar system at gopinathpur health sub centre under dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of road from bodhan house towards primary school at tulamra village of domonpur sansad under dharampur gram panchayet
Repairing and upgradation of road from bodhan house towards primary school at tulamra village of domonpur sansad under dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of compost pit under dharampur gram panchayet
Construction of compost pit under dharampur gram panchayet
Read moreRenovation of tentulia fp school under taraberia gram panchayet
Renovation of tentulia fp school under taraberia gram panchayet.
Read moreof your Industry type