Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Tapas Mondal House To Sasanka Mondal House At Krishnadebpur. Activity Id 109310295 Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 2025 26 1st Inst
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete&Amp#X0d
Road From Tapas Mondal House To&Amp#X0d
Sasanka Mondal House At&Amp#X0d
Krishnadebpur. Activity Id &Amp#X0d
109310295 Under 15th Fc Untied Fund&Amp#X0d
2025 26 1st Inst
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/593 /NIT-6/2025-2026 SL NO 5 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNADEBPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1951048 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road krishnadebpur ray para to someshar ray house to giridhari ray house at krishnadebpur activity id- 109311640 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement concrete&#x0d road krishnadebpur ray para to&#x0d someshar ray house to giridhari&#x0d ray house at krishnadebpur&#x0d activity id- 109311640 under 15th fc&#x0d untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from debaprasad mondal house to debdas house at haridebpur. activity id- 109311107 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road from debaprasad&#x0d mondal house to debdas house at&#x0d haridebpur. activity id- 109311107&#x0d under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreConstruction of conc road from amjat mondal house to sabirul mondal house.sansad xiv. 67517810 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Construction of conc road from amjat mondal house to sabirul mondal house.sansad xiv. 67517810 under 15th fc untied fund 2023-24 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from krishnadebpur panchu mondal house to sanat mondal house at krishnadebpur(89267044)
Construction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from krishnadebpur panchu mondal house to sanat mondal house at krishnadebpur(89267044)
Read moreSinking of new tube well with soak pit near gouranga halder house at krishnadebpur sansad-xiii activity id- 109262191 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new tube well&#x0d with soak pit near&#x0d gouranga halder house at&#x0d krishnadebpur sansad-xiii&#x0d activity id- 109262191 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreUpgradation of road from bapi ghosh house to the house of sukumar mondal at sansad ii. 68006040 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Upgradation of road from bapi ghosh house to the house of sukumar mondal at sansad ii. 68006040 under 15th fc untied fund 2022-23 1st inst
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) park renovation retender
Maintenance of waking path way at amman nagar park in s.kannanur town panchayat, tiruchirappalli district.
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) sintex renovation retender
Renovation of 12 nos mini power pump with hdpe tank at ward no 4,7,9,12 in s.kannanur town panchayat
Read moreSolar light near pannalal mondal house (15th fc untied)
Solar light near pannalal mondal house (15th fc untied)
Read moreSolar light near nanda mondal house (15th fc untied)
Solar light near nanda mondal house (15th fc untied)
Read moreof your Industry type