Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Culvert Near Borchira At Kantiberia. Sansad No V Activity Id 109308753 Under 15th Fc Untied Fund 2025 26 1st Inst
|
| Description |
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Concrete Culvert&Amp#X0d
Near Borchira At&Amp#X0d
Kantiberia. Sansad No&Amp#X0d
V Activity Id &Amp#X0d
109308753 Under&Amp#X0d
15th Fc Untied Fund&Amp#X0d
2025 26 1st Inst
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/589 /NIT-2/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANTIBERIA SANSAD V |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950297 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Skannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) park renovation retender
Maintenance of waking path way at amman nagar park in s.kannanur town panchayat, tiruchirappalli district.
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) sintex renovation retender
Renovation of 12 nos mini power pump with hdpe tank at ward no 4,7,9,12 in s.kannanur town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near swm project. sansad no xii activity id-109294531 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of&#x0d community toilet&#x0d near swm project.&#x0d sansad no xii activity&#x0d id-109294531 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of swm project at kecharkur gp. sansad no xii activity id- 109294552 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of&#x0d swm project at&#x0d kecharkur gp. sansad&#x0d no xii activity id-&#x0d 109294552 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund&#x0d 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from krcharkur more to project at kecharkur. activity id- 109310220 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road from krcharkur&#x0d more to project at kecharkur.&#x0d activity id- 109310220 under 15th fc&#x0d untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Read more15th fc grant /2022-23 (1st inst)
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no. 1/2510-33-31-8 to east side and thayamma temple line at military colony in ward no. 29
Read more15th fc grant/2022-23(1st inst)
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no. 1/2364-2 to elec pole no. 186/6 and west side cross lines at new indira nagar in ward no. 27 nder 15th fcg 2022-23 (1st installment).
Read more15th fc grant/2022-23 (1st inst)
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from 1) d.no. 1/2392-3 to west side, 2) d.no. 1/2384 to west side, 3) d.no. 1/2367 to west side 4) d.no. 1/2364-1-1 to d.no. 1/2364-1-4 at new indira nagar in ward no. 27
Read moreRanipet district, thakkolam town panchayat 15th fc untied grant 1st installment - culvert
Construction of culvert at sannathi street west and sannathi street east, kalliyathamman koil street north and kalliyathamman koil street east (4 nos) in thakkolam town panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from debaprasad mondal house to debdas house at haridebpur. activity id- 109311107 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road from debaprasad&#x0d mondal house to debdas house at&#x0d haridebpur. activity id- 109311107&#x0d under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreof your Industry type