Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sabhamandap Near Hanuman Mandir At Village Gondala Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli 2515 Gr 24.3.2023/40
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sabhamandap Near Hanuman Mandir At Village Gondala Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli 2515 Gr 24.3.2023/40
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915156_41 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_12_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhamandap in bauddha samaj wasti at village maherkheda tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/38
Construction of sabhamandap in bauddha samaj wasti at village maherkheda tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/38
Read moreConstruction of c c road at village barda pimpri tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/41
Construction of c c road at village barda pimpri tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/41
Read moreConst. of sabhamandap in bhim nagar at gondala tq sengaon dist hingoli
Const. of sabhamandap in bhim nagar at gondala tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of r c c sabhamandap at village jamthi bk tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/109
Construction of r c c sabhamandap at village jamthi bk tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/109
Read moreConstruction of r c c sabhamandap at village chondhi khu. tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/106
Construction of r c c sabhamandap at village chondhi khu. tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/106
Read moreMaking water supply arrangement at gondala tq sengaon dist hingoli
Making water supply arrangement at gondala tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at village batvadi tq dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/111
Construction of sabhamandap at village batvadi tq dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/111
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at village kanadkheda bk tq dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.03.2023/05
Construction of sabhamandap at village kanadkheda bk tq dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.03.2023/05
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at village kanadkheda bk tq dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.03.2023/05
Construction of sabhamandap at village kanadkheda bk tq dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.03.2023/05
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block in bhim nagar at gondala tq sengaon dist hingoli
Providing and fixing paver block in bhim nagar at gondala tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type