Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R C C Sabhamandap At Village Jamthi Bk Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli/2515 Gr 14.8.2023/109
|
| Description |
Construction Of R C C Sabhamandap At Village Jamthi Bk Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli/2515 Gr 14.8.2023/109
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_963034_11 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_61_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r c c sabhamandap at village chondhi khu. tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/106
Construction of r c c sabhamandap at village chondhi khu. tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/106
Read moreConstruction of c c road at village mannaspimpri tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/102
Construction of c c road at village mannaspimpri tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/102
Read moreConstruction of c c road at village suldari tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/110
Construction of c c road at village suldari tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/110
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at village batvadi tq dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/111
Construction of sabhamandap at village batvadi tq dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/111
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at village kanadkheda bk tq dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.03.2023/05
Construction of sabhamandap at village kanadkheda bk tq dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.03.2023/05
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at village kanadkheda bk tq dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.03.2023/05
Construction of sabhamandap at village kanadkheda bk tq dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.03.2023/05
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap near hanuman mandir at village gondala tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/40
Construction of sabhamandap near hanuman mandir at village gondala tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/40
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in bauddha samaj wasti at village maherkheda tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/38
Construction of sabhamandap in bauddha samaj wasti at village maherkheda tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/38
Read moreConstruction of c c road at village bhankheda tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 20.10.2023/12
Construction of c c road at village bhankheda tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 20.10.2023/12
Read moreConstruction of c c road at village barda pimpri tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/41
Construction of c c road at village barda pimpri tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/41
Read moreof your Industry type