Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sabhamandap At Village Kanadkheda Bk Tq Dist Hingoli 2515 Gr 24.03.2023/05
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sabhamandap At Village Kanadkheda Bk Tq Dist Hingoli 2515 Gr 24.03.2023/05
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923534_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_20_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhamandap at village kanadkheda bk tq dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.03.2023/05
Construction of sabhamandap at village kanadkheda bk tq dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.03.2023/05
Read moreConstruction of r c c sabhamandap at village jamthi bk tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/109
Construction of r c c sabhamandap at village jamthi bk tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/109
Read moreSoild and liquid waste management at kanadkheda bk tq hingoli dist hingoli
Soild and liquid waste management at kanadkheda bk tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at village batvadi tq dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/111
Construction of sabhamandap at village batvadi tq dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/111
Read moreConst. of cc road at kanadkheda bk tq hingoli dist hingoli under 15 th fin
Const. of cc road at kanadkheda bk tq hingoli dist hingoli under 15 th fin
Read moreConst. of cc road at kanadkheda bk tq hingoli dist hingoli under 15 th fin
Const. of cc road at kanadkheda bk tq hingoli dist hingoli under 15 th fin
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap near hanuman mandir at village gondala tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/40
Construction of sabhamandap near hanuman mandir at village gondala tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/40
Read moreConstruction of c c road at village shivani bk tq sengoan dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.08.2023/120
Construction of c c road at village shivani bk tq sengoan dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.08.2023/120
Read moreConstruction of r c c sabhamandap at village chondhi khu. tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/106
Construction of r c c sabhamandap at village chondhi khu. tq sengaon dist hingoli/2515 gr 14.8.2023/106
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in bauddha samaj wasti at village maherkheda tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/38
Construction of sabhamandap in bauddha samaj wasti at village maherkheda tq sengaon dist hingoli 2515 gr 24.3.2023/38
Read moreof your Industry type