Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Switch House Building At 66 K.V Sub Station Mehatpur, Kapurthala
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Switch House Building At 66 K.V Sub Station Mehatpur, Kapurthala
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_126623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CCM/J/T-15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mehatpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=257447 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreExtension of switch house building at 66 k.v sub-station bham, hoshiarpur circle
Extension of switch house building at 66 k.v sub-station bham, hoshiarpur circle
Read moreExtension of switch house building at 66 k.v sub-station hariana, hoshiarpur circle.
Extension of switch house building at 66 k.v sub-station hariana, hoshiarpur circle.
Read moreExtension of switch house building at 66 k.v sub-station bullowal, hoshiarpur circle.
Extension of switch house building at 66 k.v sub-station bullowal, hoshiarpur circle.
Read moreExtension of switch house building at 66 k.v sub-station bullowal, hoshiarpur circle
Extension of switch house building at 66 k.v sub-station bullowal, hoshiarpur circle
Read moreExtension of switch house building at 66 k.v sub-station roorka kalan, nawanshehar circle
Extension of switch house building at 66 k.v sub-station roorka kalan, nawanshehar circle
Read moreExtension of switch house building at 66 k.v s/stn parjian kalan, kapurthala circle
Extension of switch house building at 66 k.v s/stn parjian kalan, kapurthala circle
Read moreEstimate for extension of switch house building (battery room) at 66 k.v sub-station dosanjh kalan, jalandhar circle
Estimate for extension of switch house building (battery room) at 66 k.v sub-station dosanjh kalan, jalandhar circle
Read moreof your Industry type