Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cd Rewritable,Dvd Writable,Colour Printer Ink Epsn L3110 Black,Printer Ink Hp Smart Tank 500 Colour
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4494235
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 17, 2024 17:28
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMRIT ENTERPRISES - 26-01-2024 17:20:14 MSE Evaluated
2 DEV ENTERPRISES - 24-01-2024 14:29:45 MSE Evaluated
3 JALARAM TREDARS - 26-01-2024 17:10:53 MSE Evaluated
4 M/S BHARDWAJ ENTERPRISES - 26-01-2024 15:04:39 MSE Evaluated
5 M/S S.K.TRADERS - 26-01-2024 17:10:08 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise