Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cartridge Hp 1020,Ink For Colour Printer,Re Writable Cd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618659 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 00:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALOK COMPUTER | - | 29-06-2023 09:40:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 06-07-2023 18:44:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BRIGADE INDIA TRADERS | - | 12-07-2023 10:07:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Deep Systems & Solutions | - | 30-06-2023 18:33:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 19:49:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 05-07-2023 22:25:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | JYOTI TRADERS | - | 12-07-2023 09:48:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 14:32:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M S Corporation | - | 10-07-2023 15:48:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | M V S ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2023 09:38:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 06-07-2023 12:18:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 06-07-2023 10:39:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | Mahi enterprise | - | 01-07-2023 18:14:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | MINAS STORES | - | 01-07-2023 20:01:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | N A TRADERS | - | 03-07-2023 18:10:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 05-07-2023 15:27:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 29-06-2023 12:09:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 05-07-2023 13:08:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Ink for Colour Printer,Re Writable CD | 3750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Ink for Colour Printer,Re Writable CD | 6060.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Ink for Colour Printer,Re Writable CD | 7380.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MINAS STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Ink for Colour Printer,Re Writable CD | 8011.00 | L4 |
| 5 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Ink for Colour Printer,Re Writable CD | 9800.00 | L5 |
| 6 | JYOTI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Ink for Colour Printer,Re Writable CD | 15101.00 | L6 |
| 7 | M V S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Ink for Colour Printer,Re Writable CD | 15910.00 | L7 |
| 8 | BRIGADE INDIA TRADERS | Item Categories : Cartridge HP 1020,Ink for Colour Printer,Re Writable CD | 16600.00 | L8 |