Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road With Cover Drain From Jamir Mistri House Towards Sekh Rabi House Near Tilipukurpar At Kanspai (Activity Code 109819591 And Aap. No. 01/2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road With Cover Drain From Jamir Mistri House Towards Sekh Rabi House Near Tilipukurpar At Kanspai (Activity Code 109819591 And Aap. No. 01/2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_885858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT- 01/KGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANSPAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997925 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from rahim sekh house towards saheb sekh house. activity code-89442772, village- dangarpara.
Construction of concrete road from rahim sekh house towards saheb sekh house. activity code-89442772, village- dangarpara.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from allarakhu sekh house towards samed sekh house via samod ali house at lochhiatore purba activity code 47256027
Construction of pcc road from allarakhu sekh house towards samed sekh house via samod ali house at lochhiatore purba activity code 47256027
Read moreConstruction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Construction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Read moreImprovement of road with pcc from bbu sekh house towards gias house at sekhampur(activity code-67090499)
Improvement of road with pcc from bbu sekh house towards gias house at sekhampur(activity code-67090499)
Read moreImprovement of road with pcc from hanai sekh house towards janajatala at kusumgoria (activity code-67090027)
Improvement of road with pcc from hanai sekh house towards janajatala at kusumgoria (activity code-67090027)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road h_o sukharanjan byapari towards mita mistri activity code 66954165
Construction of pcc road h_o sukharanjan byapari towards mita mistri activity code 66954165
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover slab and soakpit from khorsed sekh house towards khabir sekh house house at dangapara sansad no 24 activity code 107198453
Construction of concrete drain with cover slab and soakpit from khorsed sekh house towards khabir sekh house house at dangapara sansad no 24 activity code 107198453
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from rabi murmu house towards pablu soren house at rajarampur samsad (activity code-110446992)
Construction of pcc drain with cover from rabi murmu house towards pablu soren house at rajarampur samsad (activity code-110446992)
Read moreNew construction of concrete road from h/o arsad mistri to h/o jabbar sekh. activity code 66977508
New construction of concrete road from h/o arsad mistri to h/o jabbar sekh. activity code 66977508
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from lakir house towards rabi house at chakdah activity id 89728762
Construction of concrete road from lakir house towards rabi house at chakdah activity id 89728762
Read moreof your Industry type