Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sitala Mandir To Pandua Simana Under Bilchaulda Gs Sangsad No 06 Jl No 72 Plot No 434 365 Under Jumki Gram Panchayat, Egra I Dev. Block Under
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sitala&Amp#X0d
Mandir To Pandua Simana Under Bilchaulda Gs&Amp#X0d
Sangsad No 06 Jl No 72 Plot No 434 365 Under&Amp#X0d
Jumki Gram Panchayat, Egra I Dev. Block Under
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_749598_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No-08 Memo No-170/JGP/15th CFC-Untied/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | hatbarpatna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1656953 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from sitala mandir to pandua simana under bilchaulda gs sangsad no-06 jl no-72 plot no-434-365 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the
Construction of concrete road from sitala mandir&#x0d to pandua simana under bilchaulda gs sangsad&#x0d no-06 jl no-72 plot no-434-365 under jumki&#x0d gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sitala mandir to pandua simana under bilchaulda gs sangsad no06 jl no-72 plot no-434-365 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the district
Construction of concrete road from sitala mandir&#x0d to pandua simana under bilchaulda gs sangsad&#x0d no06 jl no-72 plot no-434-365 under jumki&#x0d gram&#x0d panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the district
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samir jana house to sud sasmal at bilchaulda samsad jl no-115 plot no- 21-42 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the
&#x0d construction of concrete road from samir&#x0d jana house to sud sasmal at bilchaulda&#x0d samsad jl no-115 plot no- 21-42 under jumki&#x0d gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the
Read moreConstructi on of concrete road from bilchaulda gour gopal sar house to pry school at bilchaulda gs jl no -116 plot - 65-45, untied fund 2025- 26( 1st installment) of jumki gram panchayat under egra-1 panchayat samity id- 111591790
Constructi on of concrete road&#x0d from bilchaulda gour gopal sar&#x0d house to pry school at bilchaulda gs&#x0d jl no -116 plot - 65-45, untied fund 2025-&#x0d 26( 1st installment) of jumki gram&#x0d panchayat under egra-1 panchayat&#x0d samity id- 111591790
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chaknath ssk to jhareswar maity house under chirulia gs sangsad no-13 jl no-94 plot no-184-157 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under
Construction of concrete road from chaknath&#x0d ssk to jhareswar maity house under chirulia gs&#x0d sangsad no-13 jl no-94 plot no-184-157 under&#x0d jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under
Read moreSolar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit near of chaulda milan sangha under chaulda gs sangsad no-06 jl no -114 plot no-374 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under
Solar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit&#x0d near of chaulda milan sangha under chaulda gs&#x0d sangsad no-06 jl no -114 plot no-374 under&#x0d jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain from pandua nila patra house to khal at pandua at pandua sangsad(no-xii),at mouza pandua under monoharpur-i gram panchayet
Construction of cement concrete drain from pandua nila patra house to khal at pandua at pandua sangsad(no-xii),at mouza pandua under monoharpur-i gram panchayet within chandrakona-i panchayet samity
Read moreSolar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit near of chatla haripara primari school under chatla gs sangsad no-20 jl no-93 plot no-1638 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block
Solar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit&#x0d near of chatla haripara primari school under&#x0d chatla gs sangsad no-20 jl no-93 plot no-1638&#x0d under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block
Read moreSolar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit near of acharya and adhikari para under hansaria sg gram sangsad no-3 jl-no-112 plot no255 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev
Solar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit&#x0d near of acharya and adhikari para under&#x0d hansaria sg gram sangsad no-3 jl-no-112 plot&#x0d no255 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev
Read moreUpgradation of floring,doors.,etc of community assets at jumki gp office at jumki gs untied fund 2025-26 of jumki gram panchayat under egra-1
Upgradation of floring,doors.,etc of&#x0d community assets at jumki gp office at jumki gs&#x0d untied fund 2025-26 of&#x0d jumki gram panchayat under egra-1
Read moreof your Industry type