Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Chaknath Ssk To Jhareswar Maity House Under Chirulia Gs Sangsad No 13 Jl No 94 Plot No 184 157 Under Jumki Gram Panchayat, Egra I Dev. Block Under
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Chaknath&Amp#X0d
Ssk To Jhareswar Maity House Under Chirulia Gs&Amp#X0d
Sangsad No 13 Jl No 94 Plot No 184 157 Under&Amp#X0d
Jumki Gram Panchayat, Egra I Dev. Block Under
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_802496_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-14_274/JGP/15th CFC-Untied/2024-25 Date-02/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIRULIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1783778 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from sitala mandir to pandua simana under bilchaulda gs sangsad no-06 jl no-72 plot no-434-365 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under
Construction of concrete road from sitala&#x0d mandir to pandua simana under bilchaulda gs&#x0d sangsad no-06 jl no-72 plot no-434-365 under&#x0d jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under
Read moreConstruction of guardwall from uttam nahal pond to manamatha jana at chirulia under jumki gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc 2023-2024
Construction of guardwall from uttam nahal &#x0d pond to manamatha jana at chirulia under &#x0d jumki gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund &#x0d from 5th sfc 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sitala mandir to pandua simana under bilchaulda gs sangsad no-06 jl no-72 plot no-434-365 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the
Construction of concrete road from sitala mandir&#x0d to pandua simana under bilchaulda gs sangsad&#x0d no-06 jl no-72 plot no-434-365 under jumki&#x0d gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the
Read moreSolar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit near of chaulda milan sangha under chaulda gs sangsad no-06 jl no -114 plot no-374 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under
Solar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit&#x0d near of chaulda milan sangha under chaulda gs&#x0d sangsad no-06 jl no -114 plot no-374 under&#x0d jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sitala mandir to pandua simana under bilchaulda gs sangsad no06 jl no-72 plot no-434-365 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the district
Construction of concrete road from sitala mandir&#x0d to pandua simana under bilchaulda gs sangsad&#x0d no06 jl no-72 plot no-434-365 under jumki&#x0d gram&#x0d panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the district
Read moreSolar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit near of chatla haripara primari school under chatla gs sangsad no-20 jl no-93 plot no-1638 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block
Solar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit&#x0d near of chatla haripara primari school under&#x0d chatla gs sangsad no-20 jl no-93 plot no-1638&#x0d under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block
Read moreSolar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit near of acharya and adhikari para under hansaria sg gram sangsad no-3 jl-no-112 plot no255 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev
Solar submerssible with pipe line and soak pit&#x0d near of acharya and adhikari para under&#x0d hansaria sg gram sangsad no-3 jl-no-112 plot&#x0d no255 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev
Read moreUpgradation of floring,doors.,etc of community assets at jumki gp office at jumki gs untied fund 2025-26 of jumki gram panchayat under egra-1
Upgradation of floring,doors.,etc of&#x0d community assets at jumki gp office at jumki gs&#x0d untied fund 2025-26 of&#x0d jumki gram panchayat under egra-1
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at jumki, jl no-105, plot no 777, jumki gp, egra-i block
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at jumki, jl no-105, plot no 777, jumki gp, egra-i block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chirulia chirokishor sangha club to kartick nath house at chirulia80 gs gram sansad no-09 jl no-102 plot no - 1052 - 1046 /target of sdgs - 9.1 under jumki gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the
Construction of concrete road from chirulia&#x0d chirokishor sangha club to kartick nath house&#x0d at&#x0d chirulia80 gs gram sansad no-09 jl no-102 plot&#x0d no - 1052 - 1046 /target of sdgs - 9.1 under jumki&#x0d gram panchayat, egra-i dev. block under the
Read moreof your Industry type